Course

Name

Office Hours

ENGR Room

CS100  Monjura Afrin Rumi M 2-4pm 5321
Valeria Green

M 5-7pm

W 5-7pm

F 3-5pm

4456
CS110 Yujing Chen T 10-12pm 4456
Rajhersh Patel M 3-5pm 4456
Anthony Sermania

F 12-1pm

W 12-1pm

4456
CS112 Panos Chatzigiannis W 10-1pm 4456
Ethan Gertler T 10:30am-12pm 4456
Rohan Khade T 4:30-6pm 4456
Yimeng Li

W 2-3:30pm

F 2-3:30pm

4456
Md. Reza R 4:30-6pm 4456
Peng Wu

R 10-12pm

F 9:30-10:30pm

4456
Li Zhang M 12-3pm 4456
Zhicong Zhang

R 4:30-6:30pm

T 3-5pm

4456
Jixuan Zhi M 10am-1pm 4456
CS112 SPARC Tyree Giles

R 1-2pm

S 1-3pm

4456
Ryan Jones M 9:30-12pm 4456
Kazi Lutful Kabir

M 10:40-11:40am

M 3-4pm

4456
Ahmed-Bin Zaman W 10am-12pm 4456
CS211 Emad Aghayi T 12-2pm 4456
Fardina Fathmiul Alam R 1:15-3:15pm 4456
Zhemin An W 10am-12pm 4456
Hanbing Yan

T 11am-1pm

W 1-3pm

4456
CS211 SPARC Kesina Baral W 12-3pm 4456
VanKhanh (Lilas) Dinh

M 11:30am-2:30pm

W 4:30-6:30pm

F 11am-1pm

4456
Parastoo Kamranfar W 10am-12pm 4456
CS222 Shuai Wang W 9am-1pm 5321
Kunling Zeng T 10am-12pm 4456
CS262 Wanwan Li F 4-6pm 4456
Pei (Bobby) Liu W 1:30-3:30pm 4456
Nusha Mehmahesh

M 1-3pm

T 2-4pm

W 10am-12pm

4456
Eniye Tabekaemi T 1-3pm 4456
Yongxin Wang

T 11am-1pm

W 10-11:30am

4456
CS310 Yifeng Gao F 1-2pm 4456
Shiva Ghaemi T 10am-12pm 5321
Tanmay Kharshikar F 12-1pm 4456
Zahra Rajabi M 3-5pm 4456
Yong Yang W 3-5pm 4456
CS321 Umang Desai M 10:30am-12:30pm 5321
Al Amin Hosain R 4-6pm 5321
CS330 Ivan Avramovic

M 12-1pm

T 10-11am

5321
Prakhar Dogra

W 2-4pm

F 2-4pm

5321
Neeraj Lamba

M 2-3pm

F 4-5pm

5321
CS332   Rasika Mohod T 1:30-3:30pm 4456
CS367 Maofei Chen T 12-2pm 5321
Mingrui Han M 8-10am 4456
Zhaozhuo Li F 3-5pm 5321
CS450 Yifeng Gao

R 4:30-6pm

W 3:30-5pm

4456
Hamad Sarvari T 7-9pm 5321
CS451  Yue Hao W 1:30-2:30pm 5321
CS465 Sivani Tadepalli M 4:30-6:30pm 5321
CS468   Mohammad Rezaeirad W 4-6pm 5321
CS471 Arda Gumsalan

M 5-7pm

W 1-3pm

5321
Panneer Selvam Santhalingman

M 3-5pm

F 3-5pm

4456
CS475 Nusha Mehmahesh

M 1-3pm

T 2-4pm

W 10am-12pm

4456
CS480   Phi Hung Le

T 6-8pm;

W 7:20-8:20pm

4456
CS482 Erik Zapata Rocha

M 12-1pm

T 9-10am

W 4:30-5:30pm

4456
CS483 Xiaosheng Li

W 5-6pm

F 5-6pm

5321
CS484 Monjura Afrin Rumi M 2-4pm 5321
CS530 Indranil  Banerjee F 10:30-11:30am 4456
CS550 Yifeng  Gao

W 3:30-5pm

R 4:30-6pm

4456
Hamad Sarvari T 4-6pm 5321
CS571 Arda Gumsalan

M 5-7pm

W 1-3pm

5321
CS580 Phi Hung Le T 6-8pm 4456
CS583 Mani Injeti M 5-6pm 5321
CS584 Priya Mani W 2-4pm 5321
CS630 Indranil Banerjee F 1:30-2:30pm 4456
CS687 Yue Hao

T 7:30-9:30pm

W 2:30-3:30pm

R 3:30-4:30pm

5321
INFS519 Tanmay Kharshikar F 1-2pm 4456
ISA562 Mohammad Rezaeirad

M 4:30-6pm

W 2-4pm

5321
ISA681 Mani Injeti M 3-5pm 5321
SWE332 Rasika Mohod T 1:30-2:30pm 4456
SWE432  Abdulaziz Alaboudi

M 12:30-2:30pm

R 12:30-2:30pm

5321
SWE619 Abdulaziz Alaboudi

M 12:30-2:30pm

R 12:30-2:30pm

5321
SWE637 Rasika Mohod T 4-6pm 4456
SWE642  Shravan Hyderbad M 1-4pm 5321
SWE645 Shravan Hyderbad M 1-4pm 5321
SWE681 Mani Injeti M 3-5pm 5321