Course
Last Name
First Name
Office Hours
Location

CS 100

Bonam

Tuljasree

   

Verma

Arpita

   

CS 110

Bhandari

Prabin

   

Dommaraju

Hima

   

Jalil

Sajed

   

Pinni

Rajiv

   

Rahman

Md. Mushfiqur

   

Rai

Daking

   

Sakib

Fardin Ahsan

   

Shukla

Preksha

   

Siqqiquee

Arham Al Ahma

   

Tamma

Deepthi

   

Xie

Biao

   

CS 112

Bajwa

Nabit

   

Destine

Archange Gisca

   

Haque

Ebtesam Al

T 1-4pm ENGR 4456

Huang

Jialin

T 8-11am; T 12-1pm  ONLINE

Krishna Vajjala

Ajay

F 11am-1pm ENGR 4456

Krishna Vajjala

Arun

W 11am-1pm ENGR 4456

Liu

Renyuan

R 9-11am ONLINE

Teimouri Bagha

Kourosh

   

Wei

Mingxuan

   

Yadav

Aayush

M 11am-1pm ONLINE

CS 211

Goswami

Dhiman

 T 3-5pm; W 10am-1pm; F 9-11am  ENGR 4456

Mostafavi

Seyed Hooman

 T 9am-1pm; T 2-3pm; W 2-4pm;   ENGR 4456

Payandeh

Amirreza

   

Solah

Michael

 M 12-3pm; F 11am-3pm ENGR 4456 

Yu

Liuchuan

   

Zhao

Weisen

M 9-11am; R 12:30-5:30pm ENGR 4456

CS 222

Ema

Marium Binte Ib

   

Raihan

Md. Nishat

   

CS 262

Bui

Hoang Dung

   

Faiz

Farina

F 2-4pm ENGR 4456

Khanal

Abhish

   

Kim

Minyoung

W 1:30-3:30pm ENGR 4456

Zhou

Huayu

F 10am-12pm ENGR 4456

CS 310

Kurubas

Nursena

R 4:15-6:15pm ENGR 4456

Limbu

Keshab

T 1-3pm ENGR 4456

Rahman

Majidur

T 9-11am ENGR 4456

Salaka

Sai Kishore

M 10am-12pm ENGR 4456

Shukla

Preksha

R 1-3pm ENGR 4456

Su

Zhaoyuan

W 11am-1pm ENGR 4456

Upreti

Divesh

R 11am-1pm ENGR 4456

Yan

Hao

F 10am-12pm ENGR 4456

CS 321

Hossain

Ismail

   

Keshava Murthy

Vandana

   

Li

Ting

   

Talukder

Md Ridwan 

W 4:30-5:30pm  ENGR 4456

CS 330

Duric

Petar

   

Mani

Priya

W 4-5pm ONLINE

Pedrood

Bahman

   

Sakib

Fardin Ahsan

W 3-4pm  ENGR 4456 

Yu

Xue

T 4-6pm  ENGR 4456 

Thomsen

Gabriel

   

CS 367

Cannan

Sean

   

Gao

Yixiao

W 10-10:30am(001); W 10:30-11am (002); W 11-12pm (003/004)  ENGR 4456

Mahmud

Antara

W 3-4pm ONLINE

CS 425

Yang

Yong

   

CS 440

Fayyazsanavi

Pooya

   

CS 450

Dewan

Umama

   

Kagitala

Ramya

   

Sarvari

Hamed

   

Shrestha

Sulabh

   

CS 451

Yan

Chuan

   

CS 455

Henderson

Taylor

M 2-4pm; W 4-6pm  ENGR 4456 

Wang

Na

   

Xi

Wenjie

M 4:30-6:30pm; W 1-3pm ENGR 4456

CS 463

Gauthier Dickey

Samantha

T 12-2pm; F 10am-12pm  ENGR 4456

CS 465

Parupalli

Chetana

T/R 2-4pm ENGR 4456

CS 468

Abel

Abimbola

   

CS 471

An

Zhemin

T 10am-12pm; F 3:30-5:30pm ONLINE

Crawshaw

Michael

M 5-6pm  ENGR 4456

Fu

Yuqi

W 1-3pm  ENGR 4456

Leng

Yuyang

M 12-2pm  ENGR 4456 

CS 475

Yang

Rui

M/W 9-11am  ENGR 4456

CS 477

Kakaraparty

Sashank

   

CS 480

Chao

Cheng Kang

M 4:30-6:30pm ONLINE

Huang

Juan

T 3-5pm; F 3:30-5:30pm ONLINE

CS 483

Narsupalli

Mohan

W 3-5pm  ONLINE

Wang

Shuai

F 1-3pm  ONLINE

CS 484

Adhikari

Bikram

M 1-2pm; W 3-4pm  ENGR 4456

Li

Yong

   

CS 487/587

Pokhrel

Anuj

T 2-3pm  ENGR 4456

CS 504

Dashora

Sonal

T 3-4pm ENGR 4456

Tamma

Deepthi

   

CS 530

Addagada

Spurthi

T 9:30-11:30am ONLINE

Annreddy

Neha

   

CS 531

Chekuri

Aditya

   

Eswarapragada

Rishitha

T/F 12- 5  ENGR 4456

Rai

Daking

   

CS 550

Khan

Safwat Ali

M/W 10:30am-12:00pm  ONLINE

CS 551

Thomsen

Gabriel

   

CS 555

Xi

Wenjie

   

CS 580

Li

Yimeng

M 2-3pm; R 3-4pm ENGR 4456 

Tadepalli

Sivani

R 11am-12pm  ONLINE

CS 583

Li

Yimeng

M 1-2pm; R 2-3pm ENGR 4456

Mbuya

Jonathan

M 2:30-4:30pm(001); F 2:30-4:30pm(002) ENGR 4456

CS 584

Paudel

Abhishek

R 3-5pm  ENGR 4456

CS 595/499

Xie

Biao

   

CS 600

Zhang

Li

R 2-3PM ONLINE

CS 657

Crawshaw

Michael

M 6-7pm ENGR 4456

CS 688 

Mani

Priya

W 2-3pm ONLINE

CS 695

Debnath

Arnab

F 10-11am  ENGR 4456 

CS 700

Debnath

Arnab

F 9-10am ENGR 4456

CS 747

Zhang

Li

R 1-2pm ONLINE 

INFS 612 

Pinni

Rajiv

   

INFS 740

Yang

Yong

W 4-5pm  ONLINE

ISA 562

Bonam

Tuljasree

   

ISA 564

Kumar

Manish

   

SWE 419

Jalil

Sajed

R 2:30-4pm ENGR 4456

SWE 432

Gonzalez Samu

David

M/R 3-4pm ONLINE

SWE 437

Akter

Syeda Sabrina

T 2-3pm  ENGR 4456  

SWE 619

Han

Xu

W 3-5pm (001); M 3-5pm (002) ENGR 4456 (001); ONLINE (002)

SWE 621

Keshava Murthy

Vandana

   

SWE 632

Kagitala

Ramya

   

SWE 637

Akter

Syeda Sabrina

T 3-4pm   ENGR 4456

SWE 642

Thota

Rachana

   

SWE 645

Thota

Rachana

   

SWE/ISA 681

Kumar

Manish