Course

 GTA

Office Hours

Room

CS 100 Ojibe, Nnamdi  T 4:30-7:00pm ENGR 4456
F 1:30-3:00pm
Alarcon, Maryam T 1:30-2:30pm ENGR 4456
M 3:00-4:00pm
CS 110 Bammidi, Sameera W 2:30-4:30pm ENGR 5321
Khan, Anzal T 1:00-2:00pm ENGR 4456
R 4:00-5:00pm
F 4:30-6:00pm
CS 112 Patel, Afaaq T 11:30-1:30PM ENGR 4456
Zhang, Li 4:00-6:00PM ENGR 4456
Kamth, Abhishek W 10:30am-12:30pm ENGR 4456
Wu, Peng F 10:00am12:00pm ENGR 4456
Chen, Yujing R 10:00am-12:00pm ENGR 4456
Zaman, Ahmed Bin F 1:30-3:30pm ENGR 4456
Reza, Md By Appointment
CS 112 (SPARC) Chintakunta, V F 11:00am-12:00pm ENGR 4456
M 3:00-4:00pm
Kabir, Kazi Lutful M 3:30-4:30PM ENGR 4456
R 4:30-5:30
Kakadiya, Jigna M 11:30am-1:30pm ENGR 4456
Crater, Sam F 1:00-2:00pm ENGR 4456
Giles, Tyree M 2:30-3:30pm ENGR 5321
Solis, Andrea  R 11:00-12:00 ENGR 4456

Morley, Dylan 

R 3:00-4:00pm ENGR 4456
CS 211 Alam, Fardina R 3:00-4:00pm ENGR 4456
Santhosh, Krishnapriya W 1:30-3:00pm; F 4:30-6:00pm ENGR 4456
Brumback, Ben 2:00-4:00pm ENGR 4456
Yang, Yong T 1:00-4:00pm ENGR 4456
CS 211 (SPARC) Dinh, Lilas T 5:00-6:00pm ENGR 4456
R 2:00-3:00pm
Wang, Na T 9:20-10:20am ENGR 4456
F 8:30-9:30am
Shah, Niyati W 11:30am-1:30pm ENGR 4456
CS 222 Shah, Shreyans W 2:00-4:00pm ENGR 5321
Khan, Anzal T 5:00-7:00pm ENGR 4456
R 5:00-7:00pm
An, Zhemin W 9:00am-1:00pm ENGR 4456
Ali, Ahmed M 3:30-4:30pm ENGR 4456
CS 262 Li, Wanwan F 4:30-6:30pm ENGR 4456
Vajja, Divya M 3:00-5:00pm ENGR 4456
Li, Yimeng W 3:30-5:30pm ENGR 4456
CS 310 Ghaemi, Shiva 10:30am-12:30pm ENGR 5321
Rajabi, Zahra R 1:30-3:30pm ENGR 4456
Kharshikar, Tamnay F 12:00-2:00 ENGR 4456
Pagaro, Deepak R 5:15-7:15pm ENGR 4456
CS 321 Desai, Umang F 11:00am-1:00pm ENGR 4456
Hosain, Al Amin M 4:00-6:00pm ENGR 4456
CS 325 Sermania, Anthony W 11:00-1:00pm ENGR 5321
CS 330 Dogra, Prakhar T 3:00-4:00pm ENGR 4456
F 12:00-1:00pm
Lamba, Neeraj T 4:00-5:00pm ENGR 4456
W 11:00am-12:00pm
Rafalia, Jhanvi 2:00-4:00pm ENGR 4456
Tadepalli, Sivani M 10:00am-12:00pm ENGR 4456

Amirhosseini, Shayan

M 9:00-11:00am ENGR 4456
CS 351 Sermania, Anthony W 11:00-1:00pm ENGR 5321
CS 367 Kamranfar, Parastoo T 1:00-3:00pm ENGR 5321
R 1:00-2:00pm
Li, Zhaozhuo (Alan) M 4:30-6:30pm ENGR 4456
R 2:00-3:00pm
CS 450 Savari, Hamad T 10:00am-12:00pm ENGR 4456
Injeti, Mani M 2:00-4:00pm ENGR 4456
CS 455 Han, Mingrui M 1:00-3:00pm; R 1:00-2:30pm ENGR 4456
CS 463 Easley, Julian R 1:00-3:00pm ENGR 4456
CS 465 Mehmanneh, Nusha R 3:00-5:00pm ENGR 4456
Chatzigiannis, Panos 2:00-4:00pm ENGR 4456
Belete, Kaleab  2:00-4:00pm ENGR 4456
CS 468 Duggireddy, Padmavathi M 4:30-6:30pm ENGR 4456
W 10:30am-12:30pm
CS 471 Zhi, Jixuan T 5:00-7:00pm ENGR 4456
W 5:00-7:00pm
CS 475 Gumusalan, Arda T 10:00am-12:00pm ENGR 4456
Luu, Thanh T 2:00-4:00pm ENGR 4456
R 10:00am-12:00pm
CS 480 Patel, Rajesh W 2:30-4:30pm ENGR 5321
CS 483 Li, Xiaosheng F 4:00-6:00pm ENGR 4456
Zheng, Kunling W 2:00-4:00 ENGR 5321
CS 484 Mani, Priya M 2:00-3:00pm; W 2:00-3:00pm ENGR 4456
M 3:00-4:00pm; W 3:00-4:00pm
CS 499 Chen, Maofei M 4:00-5:30pm; W 4:00-5:30pm ENGR 4456
SWE 205 Jain, Animesh
SWE 437 Baral, Keshina W 1:00-3:00pm ENGR 5321
CS 530 Tadepalli, Sivani M 10:00-11:30am ENGR 4456
CS 531 Trivedi, Aditya 2:00-4:00pm ENGR 4456
CS 550  Gao, Yifeng W 5:00-7:00pm ENGR 4456
CS 555 Gumusalan, Arda M 4:30-6:30pm ENGR 4456
CS 580 Patel, Rajesh W 2:30-4:30pm ENGR 5321
CS 583 Banerjee, Indrail M 11:00am-1:00pm ENGR 4456
SWE 619 Injeti, Mani F 4:00-6:00pm ENGR 4456
SWE 621 Rafalia, Jhanvi 2:00-4:00pm ENGR 4456
SWE 632 Jain, Animesh R 1:30-3:30pm ENGR 4456
SWE 642 Hyderabad, Stravan
SWE 645 Hyderabad, Stravan W 10:00am-1:00pm ENGR 5321
INFS 519 Trivedi, Aditya 2:00-4:00pm ENGR 4456
ISA 562 Chen, Maofei M 4:00-5:30pm; W 4:00-5:30pm ENGR 4456
ISA 564 Chen, Maofei M 4:00-5:30pm; W 4:00-5:30pm ENGR 4456